Runde 1 | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gallasch,Robin (0) | 2024 | - | Suvorov,Luca (0) | 2235 | 0:1 | ||
2 | Biermann,Florian (0) | 2152 | - | Brockhoff,Moritz (0) | 1953 | ½:½ | ||
3 | Neumann,Theodor (0) | 1935 | - | Gutkin,Ilya (0) | 2150 | 1:0 | ||
4 | Kracht,Raphael (0) | 2145 | - | Werthmann,Niklas (0) | 1893 | 1:0 | ||
5 | Sobeck,Oskar (0) | 1845 | - | Biermann,Lenhard (0) | 2096 | 0:1 | ||
6 | Garbuz,Vitaliy (0) | 2094 | - | Kamp,Aaron (0) | 1841 | 1:0 | ||
7 | Trinh,Fabian Dat (0) | 1812 | - | Wensing,Maximilian (0) | 2094 | 0:1 | ||
8 | Runte,Moritz (0) | 2093 | - | Boldrick,Marcel (0) | 1678 | 1:0 | ||
9 | Cornelißen,Jonas (0) | 1576 | - | Kartsev,Nikolay (0) | 2059 | 0:1 |
Runde 2 | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Suvorov,Luca (1) | 2235 | - | Runte,Moritz (1) | 2093 | 0:1 | ||
2 | Wensing,Maximilian (1) | 2094 | - | Kracht,Raphael (1) | 2145 | 1:0 | ||
3 | Biermann,Lenhard (1) | 2096 | - | Neumann,Theodor (1) | 1935 | 1:0 | ||
4 | Kartsev,Nikolay (1) | 2059 | - | Garbuz,Vitaliy (1) | 2094 | 1:0 | ||
5 | Gutkin,Ilya (0) | 2150 | - | Biermann,Florian (0.5) | 2152 | 1:0 | ||
6 | Brockhoff,Moritz (0.5) | 1953 | - | Gallasch,Robin (0) | 2024 | 1:0 | ||
7 | Werthmann,Niklas (0) | 1893 | - | Trinh,Fabian Dat (0) | 1812 | 1:0 | ||
8 | Boldrick,Marcel (0) | 1678 | - | Sobeck,Oskar (0) | 1845 | 0:1 | ||
9 | Kamp,Aaron (0) | 1841 | - | Cornelißen,Jonas (0) | 1576 | 1:0 |
Runde 3 | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Runte,Moritz (2) | 2093 | - | Biermann,Lenhard (2) | 2096 | 1:0 | ||
2 | Kartsev,Nikolay (2) | 2059 | - | Wensing,Maximilian (2) | 2094 | 0:1 | ||
3 | Kracht,Raphael (1) | 2145 | - | Brockhoff,Moritz (1.5) | 1953 | 1:0 | ||
4 | Neumann,Theodor (1) | 1935 | - | Suvorov,Luca (1) | 2235 | ½:½ | ||
5 | Sobeck,Oskar (1) | 1845 | - | Gutkin,Ilya (1) | 2150 | 0:1 | ||
6 | Garbuz,Vitaliy (1) | 2094 | - | Werthmann,Niklas (1) | 1893 | ½:½ | ||
7 | Biermann,Florian (0.5) | 2152 | - | Kamp,Aaron (1) | 1841 | 1:0 | ||
8 | Gallasch,Robin (0) | 2024 | - | Boldrick,Marcel (0) | 1678 | 1:0 | ||
9 | Trinh,Fabian Dat (0) | 1812 | - | Cornelißen,Jonas (0) | 1576 | 1:0 |
Runde 4 | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wensing,Maximilian (3) | 2094 | - | Runte,Moritz (3) | 2093 | 1:0 | ||
2 | Gutkin,Ilya (2) | 2150 | - | Kartsev,Nikolay (2) | 2059 | 1:0 | ||
3 | Biermann,Lenhard (2) | 2096 | - | Kracht,Raphael (2) | 2145 | 0:1 | ||
4 | Suvorov,Luca (1.5) | 2235 | - | Garbuz,Vitaliy (1.5) | 2094 | 1:0 | ||
5 | Werthmann,Niklas (1.5) | 1893 | - | Biermann,Florian (1.5) | 2152 | 0:1 | ||
6 | Brockhoff,Moritz (1.5) | 1953 | - | Neumann,Theodor (1.5) | 1935 | ½:½ | ||
7 | Kamp,Aaron (1) | 1841 | - | Gallasch,Robin (1) | 2024 | 0:1 | ||
8 | Trinh,Fabian Dat (1) | 1812 | - | Sobeck,Oskar (1) | 1845 | ½:½ | ||
9 | Cornelißen,Jonas (0) | 1576 | - | Boldrick,Marcel (0) | 1678 | 0:1 |
Runde 5 | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gutkin,Ilya (3) | 2150 | - | Wensing,Maximilian (4) | 2094 | ½:½ | ||
2 | Kracht,Raphael (3) | 2145 | - | Runte,Moritz (3) | 2093 | 0:1 | ||
3 | Biermann,Florian (2.5) | 2152 | - | Suvorov,Luca (2.5) | 2235 | ½:½ | ||
4 | Gallasch,Robin (2) | 2024 | - | Biermann,Lenhard (2) | 2096 | ½:½ | ||
5 | Kartsev,Nikolay (2) | 2059 | - | Brockhoff,Moritz (2) | 1953 | 0:1 | ||
6 | Neumann,Theodor (2) | 1935 | - | Werthmann,Niklas (1.5) | 1893 | 1:0 | ||
7 | Garbuz,Vitaliy (1.5) | 2094 | - | Trinh,Fabian Dat (1.5) | 1812 | ½:½ | ||
8 | Sobeck,Oskar (1.5) | 1845 | - | Cornelißen,Jonas (0) | 1576 | 1:0 | ||
9 | Boldrick,Marcel (1) | 1678 | - | Kamp,Aaron (1) | 1841 | 1:0 |
Runde 6 | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wensing,Maximilian (4.5) | 2094 | - | Biermann,Florian (3) | 2152 | 1:0 | ||
2 | Runte,Moritz (4) | 2093 | - | Gutkin,Ilya (3.5) | 2150 | 0:1 | ||
3 | Suvorov,Luca (3) | 2235 | - | Brockhoff,Moritz (3) | 1953 | ½:½ | ||
4 | Neumann,Theodor (3) | 1935 | - | Kracht,Raphael (3) | 2145 | 0:1 | ||
5 | Sobeck,Oskar (2.5) | 1845 | - | Gallasch,Robin (2.5) | 2024 | 1:0 | ||
6 | Biermann,Lenhard (2.5) | 2096 | - | Garbuz,Vitaliy (2) | 2094 | 1:0 | ||
7 | Boldrick,Marcel (2) | 1678 | - | Trinh,Fabian Dat (2) | 1812 | 0:1 | ||
8 | Kamp,Aaron (1) | 1841 | - | Kartsev,Nikolay (2) | 2059 | 0:1 | ||
9 | Cornelißen,Jonas (0) | 1576 | - | Werthmann,Niklas (1.5) | 1893 | 0:1 |
Runde 7 | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Suvorov,Luca (3.5) | 2235 | - | Wensing,Maximilian (5.5) | 2094 | 0:1 | ||
2 | Kracht,Raphael (4) | 2145 | - | Gutkin,Ilya (4.5) | 2150 | 0:1 | ||
3 | Runte,Moritz (4) | 2093 | - | Sobeck,Oskar (3.5) | 1845 | 1:0 | ||
4 | Brockhoff,Moritz (3.5) | 1953 | - | Biermann,Lenhard (3.5) | 2096 | 1:0 | ||
5 | Biermann,Florian (3) | 2152 | - | Neumann,Theodor (3) | 1935 | ½:½ | ||
6 | Trinh,Fabian Dat (3) | 1812 | - | Kartsev,Nikolay (3) | 2059 | 0:1 | ||
7 | Werthmann,Niklas (2.5) | 1893 | - | Kamp,Aaron (1) | 1841 | 0:1 | ||
8 | Gallasch,Robin (2.5) | 2024 | - | Cornelißen,Jonas (0) | 1576 | 1:0 | ||
9 | Garbuz,Vitaliy (2) | 2094 | - | Boldrick,Marcel (2) | 1678 | 1:0 |
Runde 8 | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wensing,Maximilian (6.5) | 2094 | - | Brockhoff,Moritz (4.5) | 1953 | ½:½ | ||
2 | Gutkin,Ilya (5.5) | 2150 | - | Gallasch,Robin (3.5) | 2024 | 0:1 | ||
3 | Kartsev,Nikolay (4) | 2059 | - | Runte,Moritz (5) | 2093 | ½:½ | ||
4 | Biermann,Florian (3.5) | 2152 | - | Kracht,Raphael (4) | 2145 | 0:1 | ||
5 | Biermann,Lenhard (3.5) | 2096 | - | Suvorov,Luca (3.5) | 2235 | ½:½ | ||
6 | Sobeck,Oskar (3.5) | 1845 | - | Neumann,Theodor (3.5) | 1935 | ½:½ | ||
7 | Kamp,Aaron (2) | 1841 | - | Trinh,Fabian Dat (3) | 1812 | ½:½ | ||
8 | Cornelißen,Jonas (0) | 1576 | - | Garbuz,Vitaliy (3) | 2094 | ½:½ | ||
9 | Boldrick,Marcel (2) | 1678 | - | Werthmann,Niklas (2.5) | 1893 | 1:0 |
Runde 9 | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gallasch,Robin (4.5) | 2024 | - | Wensing,Maximilian (7) | 2094 | ½:½ | ||
2 | Brockhoff,Moritz (5) | 1953 | - | Gutkin,Ilya (5.5) | 2150 | 0:1 | ||
3 | Garbuz,Vitaliy (3.5) | 2094 | - | Runte,Moritz (5.5) | 2093 | 0:1 | ||
4 | Kracht,Raphael (5) | 2145 | - | Kartsev,Nikolay (4.5) | 2059 | 0:1 | ||
5 | Trinh,Fabian Dat (3.5) | 1812 | - | Biermann,Lenhard (4) | 2096 | ½:½ | ||
6 | Suvorov,Luca (4) | 2235 | - | Boldrick,Marcel (3) | 1678 | 1:0 | ||
7 | Neumann,Theodor (4) | 1935 | - | Kamp,Aaron (2.5) | 1841 | 1:0 | ||
8 | Werthmann,Niklas (2.5) | 1893 | - | Sobeck,Oskar (4) | 1845 | 0:1 | ||
9 | Cornelißen,Jonas (0.5) | 1576 | - | Biermann,Florian (3.5) | 2152 | 0:1 |