Nr |
Name |
DWZ |
Verein |
Melde brett |
Punkte |
Partien |
Niveau |
Leistung ¹ |
1 |
Rohm,Linus |
1885 |
SchachAkademiePaderborn e. V. |
4 |
7.0 |
7 |
1511 |
2178 ² |
2 |
Nhan,Jinhon Raymon |
1714 |
Schachvereinigung 1920 Plettenberg e. V. |
2 |
5.5 |
7 |
1550 |
1780 |
3 |
Rahs,Ratho |
1516 |
Schachvereinigung 1920 Plettenberg e. V. |
5 |
5.5 |
7 |
1329 |
1559 |
4 |
Li,Heyang |
1554 |
SchachAkademiePaderborn e. V. |
7 |
4.0 |
5 |
1405 |
1645 |
5 |
Al Marawi,Yousef |
1589 |
Schachverein Erkenschwick 1923 e. V. |
6 |
5.0 |
6 |
1358 |
1631 |
6 |
Foltin,Alica |
1601 |
Schachverein Waltrop 1922 e. V. |
5 |
4.5 |
7 |
1468 |
1570 |
7 |
Yin,Haode |
1902 |
SchachAkademiePaderborn e. V. |
3 |
4.5 |
6 |
1689 |
1881 |
8 |
Laufer,Maximilian |
1715 |
Schachvereinigung 1920 Plettenberg e. V. |
1 |
4.5 |
6 |
1603 |
1795 |
9 |
Sutharjan,Dakxwin |
1465 |
Schachfreunde Brackel 1930 e. V. |
4 |
4.5 |
6 |
1495 |
1687 |
10 |
Allen,Phillipp |
1698 |
Schachverein Erkenschwick 1923 e. V. |
5 |
4.5 |
6 |
1451 |
1643 |
11 |
Riechenberg,Maximilian |
1721 |
Schachverein Erkenschwick 1923 e. V. |
4 |
4.5 |
6 |
1443 |
1635 |
12 |
Spyrou,Elias |
1712 |
Schachgemeinschaft Turm Raesfeld/Erle |
1 |
4.0 |
7 |
1645 |
1695 |
13 |
Selter,Julian André |
1637 |
Schachvereinigung 1920 Plettenberg e. V. |
3 |
4.0 |
7 |
1484 |
1534 |
14 |
Riechenberg,Sebastian |
1728 |
Schachverein Erkenschwick 1923 e. V. |
2 |
4.0 |
6 |
1651 |
1776 |
15 |
Kappelhoff,Pius |
1621 |
Schachverein Waltrop 1922 e. V. |
4 |
4.0 |
6 |
1461 |
1586 |
16 |
Nhan,Jiehou |
1650 |
Schachvereinigung 1920 Plettenberg e. V. |
4 |
4.0 |
6 |
1452 |
1577 |
17 |
Lewerenz,Lars |
1615 |
Schachgemeinschaft Turm Raesfeld/Erle |
2 |
3.5 |
7 |
1577 |
1577 |
18 |
Napierala,Luca |
800 |
Schachverein Menden 24 e. V. |
6 |
3.5 |
7 |
1268 |
1268 |
19 |
Gering,Jakob |
1763 |
SchachAkademiePaderborn e. V. |
5 |
3.5 |
6 |
1383 |
1440 |
20 |
Herlitschka,Eni |
1520 |
Schachvereinigung 1920 Plettenberg e. V. |
6 |
3.5 |
6 |
1349 |
1406 |
21 |
Rogner,Alexander Luis |
1363 |
Schachfreunde Brackel 1930 e. V. |
8 |
3.5 |
6 |
1330 |
1387 |
22 |
Wolfer,Noah |
|
Schachverein Menden 24 e. V. |
7 |
2.5 |
5 |
1144 |
1144 |
23 |
Hesse,Peter |
1173 |
Schachklub Münster 32 e. V. |
7 |
3.0 |
7 |
1407 |
1357 |
24 |
Atali,Dogukan |
1931 |
Schachverein Waltrop 1922 e. V. |
1 |
3.5 |
5 |
1727 |
1876 |
25 |
Öztekin,Taylan |
1655 |
Schachverein Waltrop 1922 e. V. |
3 |
3.5 |
5 |
1599 |
1748 |
26 |
Bade,Deniz |
1667 |
SchachAkademiePaderborn e. V. |
6 |
3.5 |
4 |
1267 |
0 |
27 |
Bone,Annalena |
1318 |
Schachgemeinschaft Turm Raesfeld/Erle |
6 |
2.5 |
6 |
1463 |
1406 |
28 |
Spriestersbach,Kai |
2053 |
Schachverein Erkenschwick 1923 e. V. |
1 |
3.0 |
4 |
1677 |
0 |
29 |
Römer,Alois |
1760 |
Schachfreunde Brackel 1930 e. V. |
1 |
2.5 |
5 |
1696 |
1696 |
30 |
Kommessin,Felix |
1587 |
Schachfreunde Brackel 1930 e. V. |
3 |
2.5 |
5 |
1633 |
1633 |
31 |
Bone,Franziska |
1428 |
Schachgemeinschaft Turm Raesfeld/Erle |
4 |
2.0 |
6 |
1557 |
1432 |
32 |
Schomaker,Matti |
1094 |
Schachverein Menden 24 e. V. |
2 |
1.5 |
7 |
1672 |
1442 |
33 |
Grabowski,Luan |
1163 |
Schachverein Menden 24 e. V. |
3 |
1.5 |
7 |
1577 |
1347 |
34 |
Koch,Lennard |
1227 |
Schachverein Waltrop 1922 e. V. |
8 |
3.0 |
3 |
1123 |
0 |
35 |
Timmermann,Aaron Frederik |
1500 |
Schachklub Münster 32 e. V. |
3 |
2.0 |
5 |
1723 |
1651 |
36 |
Hilpke,Jakob Mika |
1018 |
Schachverein Menden 24 e. V. |
5 |
1.0 |
7 |
1407 |
1098 |
37 |
Le,Dinh An |
1538 |
SchachAkademiePaderborn e. V. |
12 |
1.0 |
3 |
1250 |
0 |
38 |
Plümper,Fabio |
1148 |
Schachverein Menden 24 e. V. |
1 |
1.0 |
6 |
1709 |
1436 |
39 |
Gouterney,Anton |
1110 |
Schachklub Münster 32 e. V. |
6 |
1.0 |
6 |
1538 |
1265 |
40 |
Wehling,Ida |
1081 |
Schachgemeinschaft Turm Raesfeld/Erle |
7 |
1.0 |
6 |
1312 |
1039 |
41 |
Aydogan,Mustafa |
1323 |
Schachverein Erkenschwick 1923 e. V. |
7 |
2.0 |
3 |
1376 |
0 |
42 |
Öztekin,Atilla |
1544 |
Schachverein Waltrop 1922 e. V. |
6 |
2.0 |
3 |
1372 |
0 |
43 |
Hanfgarn,Linus |
1674 |
Schachverein Waltrop 1922 e. V. |
2 |
1.5 |
4 |
1692 |
0 |
44 |
Rychlak,Nico |
1025 |
Schachverein Erkenschwick 1923 e. V. |
9 |
1.0 |
1 |
1144 |
0 |
45 |
Heinemann,Luca |
997 |
Schachgemeinschaft Turm Raesfeld/Erle |
8 |
1.0 |
4 |
1302 |
0 |
46 |
Schulz,Dennis |
1767 |
Schachverein Erkenschwick 1923 e. V. |
3 |
0.5 |
5 |
1677 |
1311 |
47 |
Schwitkowski,Luka |
1471 |
Schachverein Erkenschwick 1923 e. V. |
10 |
1.5 |
2 |
1259 |
0 |
48 |
Staub,Tom |
1297 |
Schachklub Münster 32 e. V. |
9 |
1.5 |
2 |
1221 |
0 |
49 |
Römer,Uri |
1617 |
Schachfreunde Brackel 1930 e. V. |
2 |
1.0 |
3 |
1498 |
0 |
50 |
Meier,Silas |
1921 |
SchachAkademiePaderborn e. V. |
1 |
1.0 |
2 |
1932 |
0 |
51 |
Ostheim,Janne |
956 |
Schachverein Menden 24 e. V. |
4 |
1.0 |
2 |
1630 |
0 |
52 |
Kasnatschenko,Ilayda |
762 |
Schachverein Waltrop 1922 e. V. |
12 |
1.0 |
2 |
1521 |
0 |
53 |
Alhamwi,Jood |
1203 |
Schachklub Münster 32 e. V. |
8 |
1.0 |
2 |
1475 |
0 |
54 |
Vesszö,Aaron |
1323 |
SchachAkademiePaderborn e. V. |
18 |
1.0 |
2 |
1393 |
0 |
55 |
Dursun,Ali Berk |
1244 |
Schachvereinigung 1920 Plettenberg e. V. |
8 |
0.0 |
1 |
1144 |
0 |
56 |
Schwetz,Emil Oliver |
1136 |
Schachklub Münster 32 e. V. |
11 |
1.0 |
2 |
1033 |
0 |
57 |
Breimann,Tobias |
884 |
Schachverein Waltrop 1922 e. V. |
11 |
0.5 |
2 |
1437 |
0 |
58 |
Turianskyi,Maksym |
1394 |
Schachfreunde Brackel 1930 e. V. |
5 |
0.5 |
3 |
1417 |
0 |
59 |
Lensing,Sienna |
1557 |
Schachgemeinschaft Turm Raesfeld/Erle |
3 |
0.0 |
4 |
1571 |
0 |
60 |
Nourzad,Shayan |
1778 |
SchachAkademiePaderborn e. V. |
2 |
1.0 |
1 |
1615 |
0 |
61 |
Schneider,Nils |
1514 |
SchachAkademiePaderborn e. V. |
10 |
1.0 |
1 |
1047 |
0 |
62 |
Burban,Victor |
1391 |
SchachAkademiePaderborn e. V. |
16 |
1.0 |
1 |
1018 |
0 |
63 |
Schmidt,Moritz |
1236 |
Schachvereinigung 1920 Plettenberg e. V. |
7 |
1.0 |
1 |
997 |
0 |
64 |
Rupieper,Luca |
1224 |
Schachverein Waltrop 1922 e. V. |
9 |
1.0 |
1 |
800 |
0 |
65 |
Burban,Bogdan |
1332 |
SchachAkademiePaderborn e. V. |
17 |
1.0 |
1 |
800 |
0 |
66 |
Olbrich,Leonard |
1385 |
Schachklub Münster 32 e. V. |
4 |
0.0 |
3 |
1685 |
0 |
67 |
Elshof,Torge |
1474 |
Schachklub Münster 32 e. V. |
5 |
0.0 |
3 |
1680 |
0 |
68 |
Clauss,Annika |
1546 |
Schachklub Münster 32 e. V. |
1 |
0.0 |
2 |
1884 |
0 |
69 |
Ait Khouya,Muhammad |
1277 |
Schachfreunde Brackel 1930 e. V. |
10 |
0.0 |
2 |
1493 |
0 |
70 |
Libert,Nick |
1278 |
Schachfreunde Brackel 1930 e. V. |
9 |
0.0 |
2 |
1330 |
0 |
71 |
Bergeret Busse,Julian |
1570 |
Schachklub Münster 32 e. V. |
2 |
0.0 |
1 |
1931 |
0 |
72 |
Deitsche,Alexej |
1218 |
Schachfreunde Brackel 1930 e. V. |
13 |
0.0 |
1 |
1714 |
0 |
73 |
Schönfeld,Dieter |
1165 |
Schachfreunde Brackel 1930 e. V. |
15 |
0.0 |
1 |
1650 |
0 |
74 |
Sayan,Leheng Idris |
1213 |
Schachfreunde Brackel 1930 e. V. |
14 |
0.0 |
1 |
1637 |
0 |
75 |
Knoblauch,Simon |
1221 |
Schachfreunde Brackel 1930 e. V. |
12 |
0.0 |
1 |
1601 |
0 |
76 |
Luccone,Constantin |
1105 |
Schachfreunde Brackel 1930 e. V. |
17 |
0.0 |
1 |
1538 |
0 |
77 |
Webert,Georg |
1298 |
Schachverein Waltrop 1922 e. V. |
7 |
0.0 |
1 |
1520 |
0 |
78 |
Draxler,Henning |
1041 |
Schachfreunde Brackel 1930 e. V. |
18 |
0.0 |
1 |
1520 |
0 |
79 |
Draxler,Bennet |
1153 |
Schachfreunde Brackel 1930 e. V. |
16 |
0.0 |
1 |
1516 |
0 |
80 |
Käuper,Johann |
1544 |
SchachAkademiePaderborn e. V. |
8 |
0.0 |
1 |
1516 |
0 |
81 |
Skolnik,Andrius |
1303 |
Schachfreunde Brackel 1930 e. V. |
6 |
0.0 |
1 |
1358 |
0 |
82 |
Wlecke,Laurin |
|
Schachklub Münster 32 e. V. |
17 |
0.0 |
1 |
1144 |
0 |
83 |
Newels,Benjamin |
1070 |
Schachklub Münster 32 e. V. |
12 |
0.0 |
1 |
997 |
0 |
84 |
Bohatyrova,Mariia |
1439 |
Schachverein Erkenschwick 1923 e. V. |
8 |
0.0 |
1 |
800 |
0 |
85 |
Altgelt,Mathilde |
927 |
Schachklub Münster 32 e. V. |
15 |
0.0 |
1 |
800 |
0 |
86 |
Cassel,Silas |
1274 |
Schachfreunde Brackel 1930 e. V. |
11 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |