Runde 1, 02. April 2018 14:00 Uhr | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Neumann,Theodor (0) | 1839 | - | Weidemann,Jakob (0) | 1208 | 1:0 | ||
2 | Brettner,Simeon (0) | 1160 | - | Perkampus,Laurin (0) | 1739 | 0:1 | ||
3 | Diegel,Jonas (0) | 1679 | - | Raatz,Jana Leonie (0) | 1126 | 1:0 | ||
4 | Manthey,Falk (0) | 1125 | - | Hungeling,David (0) | 1439 | 0:1 | ||
5 | Becker,Lukas (0) | 1290 | - | John,Niklas (0) | 1119 | 0:1 | ||
6 | Nordhaus,Henning (0) | 925 | - | de Cauter,Leah (0) | 1276 | 0:1 | ||
7 | Minneken,Joris (0) | 1245 | - | Altgelt,Jost (0) | 830 | 1:0 | ||
8 | Altgelt,Mathilde (0) | 797 | - | Siegler,David (0) | 1214 | 0:1 | ||
9 | Jagodkin,Anton (0) | - | - | - | +/- |
Runde 2, 03. April 2018 08:45 Uhr | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | de Cauter,Leah (1) | 1276 | - | Neumann,Theodor (1) | 1839 | 0:1 | ||
2 | Perkampus,Laurin (1) | 1739 | - | Minneken,Joris (1) | 1245 | 1:0 | ||
3 | Siegler,David (1) | 1214 | - | Diegel,Jonas (1) | 1679 | 0:1 | ||
4 | Hungeling,David (1) | 1439 | - | Jagodkin,Anton (1) | - | 1:0 | ||
5 | Altgelt,Jost (0) | 830 | - | Becker,Lukas (0) | 1290 | 0:1 | ||
6 | Weidemann,Jakob (0) | 1208 | - | Manthey,Falk (0) | 1125 | 0:1 | ||
7 | Raatz,Jana Leonie (0) | 1126 | - | Nordhaus,Henning (0) | 925 | 1:0 | ||
8 | Altgelt,Mathilde (0) | 797 | - | Brettner,Simeon (0) | 1160 | 0:1 |
Runde 3, 03. April 2018 14:00 Uhr | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Neumann,Theodor (2) | 1839 | - | Hungeling,David (2) | 1439 | 1:0 | ||
2 | Diegel,Jonas (2) | 1679 | - | Perkampus,Laurin (2) | 1739 | 1:0 | ||
3 | Becker,Lukas (1) | 1290 | - | Brettner,Simeon (1) | 1160 | 0:1 | ||
4 | Manthey,Falk (1) | 1125 | - | de Cauter,Leah (1) | 1276 | 0:1 | ||
5 | Minneken,Joris (1) | 1245 | - | Raatz,Jana Leonie (1) | 1126 | ½:½ | ||
6 | Jagodkin,Anton (1) | - | - | Siegler,David (1) | 1214 | 0:1 | ||
7 | Altgelt,Jost (0) | 830 | - | Weidemann,Jakob (0) | 1208 | 0:1 | ||
8 | Nordhaus,Henning (0) | 925 | - | Altgelt,Mathilde (0) | 797 | 1:0 |
Runde 4, 04. April 2018 14:00 Uhr | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Diegel,Jonas (3) | 1679 | - | Neumann,Theodor (3) | 1839 | 1:0 | ||
2 | Perkampus,Laurin (2) | 1739 | - | de Cauter,Leah (2) | 1276 | ½:½ | ||
3 | Hungeling,David (2) | 1439 | - | Siegler,David (2) | 1214 | 1:0 | ||
4 | Brettner,Simeon (2) | 1160 | - | Minneken,Joris (1.5) | 1245 | ½:½ | ||
5 | Raatz,Jana Leonie (1.5) | 1126 | - | Becker,Lukas (1) | 1290 | 0:1 | ||
6 | Weidemann,Jakob (1) | 1208 | - | Nordhaus,Henning (1) | 925 | 1:0 | ||
7 | Jagodkin,Anton (1) | - | - | Manthey,Falk (1) | 1125 | 0:1 | ||
8 | Altgelt,Mathilde (0) | 797 | - | Altgelt,Jost (0) | 830 | 0:1 |
Runde 5, 05. April 2018 08:45 Uhr | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hungeling,David (3) | 1439 | - | Diegel,Jonas (4) | 1679 | 0:1 | ||
2 | Neumann,Theodor (3) | 1839 | - | Perkampus,Laurin (2.5) | 1739 | ½:½ | ||
3 | de Cauter,Leah (2.5) | 1276 | - | Brettner,Simeon (2.5) | 1160 | 0:1 | ||
4 | Siegler,David (2) | 1214 | - | Becker,Lukas (2) | 1290 | 0:1 | ||
5 | Minneken,Joris (2) | 1245 | - | Weidemann,Jakob (2) | 1208 | ½:½ | ||
6 | Manthey,Falk (2) | 1125 | - | Nordhaus,Henning (1) | 925 | 1:0 | ||
7 | Raatz,Jana Leonie (1.5) | 1126 | - | Altgelt,Mathilde (0) | 797 | 1:0 | ||
8 | Altgelt,Jost (1) | 830 | - | Jagodkin,Anton (1) | - | 1:0 |
Runde 6, 06. April 2018 08:45 Uhr | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brettner,Simeon (3.5) | 1160 | - | Diegel,Jonas (5) | 1679 | 0:1 | ||
2 | Becker,Lukas (3) | 1290 | - | Neumann,Theodor (3.5) | 1839 | 0:1 | ||
3 | Perkampus,Laurin (3) | 1739 | - | Manthey,Falk (3) | 1125 | 1:0 | ||
4 | de Cauter,Leah (2.5) | 1276 | - | Hungeling,David (3) | 1439 | ½:½ | ||
5 | Weidemann,Jakob (2.5) | 1208 | - | Raatz,Jana Leonie (2.5) | 1126 | 1:0 | ||
6 | Siegler,David (2) | 1214 | - | Minneken,Joris (2.5) | 1245 | ½:½ | ||
7 | Nordhaus,Henning (1) | 925 | - | Altgelt,Jost (2) | 830 | 0:1 | ||
8 | Jagodkin,Anton (1) | - | - | Altgelt,Mathilde (0) | 797 | 1:0 |
Runde 7, 07. April 2018 08:45 Uhr | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Diegel,Jonas (6) | 1679 | - | Weidemann,Jakob (3.5) | 1208 | 1:0 | ||
2 | Neumann,Theodor (4.5) | 1839 | - | Brettner,Simeon (3.5) | 1160 | 0:1 | ||
3 | Hungeling,David (3.5) | 1439 | - | Perkampus,Laurin (4) | 1739 | 0:1 | ||
4 | Minneken,Joris (3) | 1245 | - | Becker,Lukas (3) | 1290 | 0:1 | ||
5 | Altgelt,Jost (3) | 830 | - | de Cauter,Leah (3) | 1276 | 0:1 | ||
6 | Altgelt,Mathilde (0) | 797 | - | Manthey,Falk (3) | 1125 | 0:1 | ||
7 | Raatz,Jana Leonie (2.5) | 1126 | - | Siegler,David (2.5) | 1214 | 1:0 | ||
8 | Nordhaus,Henning (1) | 925 | - | Jagodkin,Anton (2) | - | 0:1 |