Liga
Mannschaften
Mehr
Brett | Partien | Punkte | Sieg Weiß | Sieg Schwarz | Remis | kampflos | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gesamt | Heim | % | Gast | % | # | % | # | % | # | % | # | % | |
1 | 22 | 38 | 36.4 | 50 | 63.6 | 12 | 54.5 | 6 | 27.3 | 4 | 18.2 | 0 | 0 |
2 | 22 | 49 | 61.4 | 39 | 38.6 | 11 | 50 | 6 | 27.3 | 5 | 22.7 | 0 | 0 |
3 | 22 | 44 | 50 | 44 | 50 | 8 | 36.4 | 8 | 36.4 | 6 | 27.3 | 0 | 0 |
4 | 22 | 53 | 70.5 | 34 | 27.3 | 14 | 63.6 | 6 | 27.3 | 1 | 4.5 | 1 | 4.5 |
5 | 22 | 41 | 43.2 | 47 | 56.8 | 12 | 54.5 | 9 | 40.9 | 1 | 4.5 | 0 | 0 |
6 | 22 | 41 | 43.2 | 47 | 56.8 | 6 | 27.3 | 9 | 40.9 | 7 | 31.8 | 0 | 0 |
∑ | 132 | 266 | 50.8 | 261 | 49 | 63 | 47.7 | 44 | 33.3 | 24 | 18.2 | 1 | 0.8 |
Nr | Name | DWZ | Verein | Punkte | Partien | Niveau | Leistung ¹ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Möller,Maurin | 2183 | SK Blauer Springer Paderborn 1926 e. V. | 5.0 | 5 | 1967 | 2634 ² |
2 | Schulz,Dennis | 1945 | Schachverein Erkenschwick 1923 e. V. | 5.0 | 5 | 1477 | 2144 ² |
3 | Gross,Felix | 1607 | Bielefelder Schachklub von 1883 e. V. | 5.0 | 6 | 1392 | 1665 |
4 | Arp,Piotr Alexander | 1705 | Schachfreunde Essen-Werden 1924/80 e. V. | 4.0 | 4 | 1491 | 0 |
5 | Bashirov,Kemal | 2322 | Schachfreunde Essen-Werden 1924/80 e. V. | 4.0 | 5 | 1869 | 2109 |
6 | Klahold,Rona | 1800 | SK Blauer Springer Paderborn 1926 e. V. | 4.0 | 5 | 1780 | 2020 |
7 | Öztekin,Atilla | 1880 | Schachverein Waltrop 1922 e. V. | 4.0 | 5 | 1679 | 1919 |
8 | Dursun,Ali Berk | 1438 | Schachvereinigung 1920 Plettenberg e. V. | 4.0 | 5 | 1602 | 1842 |
9 | Heidemann,Kristjan | 1559 | Bielefelder Schachklub von 1883 e. V. | 3.5 | 4 | 1595 | 0 |
10 | Schwitkowski,Luka | 2024 | Schachverein Erkenschwick 1923 e. V. | 3.5 | 4 | 1433 | 0 |
Brett | Name | DWZ | Verein | Punkte | Partien | Niveau | Leistung ¹ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Möller,Maurin | 2183 | SK Blauer Springer Paderborn 1926 e. V. | 5.0 | 5 | 1967 | 2634 ² |
1 | Bashirov,Kemal | 2322 | Schachfreunde Essen-Werden 1924/80 e. V. | 4.0 | 5 | 1869 | 2109 |
1 | Spriestersbach,Kai | 2248 | Schachverein Erkenschwick 1923 e. V. | 3.0 | 4 | 1904 | 0 |
1 | Lutze,Max | 2132 | Märkischer Springer Halver-Schalksmühle e. V. | 2.5 | 5 | 1930 | 1930 |
1 | Kommessin,Felix | 1772 | Schachfreunde Brackel 1930 e. V. | 2.0 | 4 | 1984 | 0 |
Brett | Name | DWZ | Verein | Punkte | Partien | Niveau | Leistung ¹ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Klahold,Rona | 1800 | SK Blauer Springer Paderborn 1926 e. V. | 4.0 | 5 | 1780 | 2020 |
2 | Riechenberg,Maximilian | 1787 | Schachverein Erkenschwick 1923 e. V. | 3.0 | 5 | 1889 | 1961 |
2 | Mann,Gergely | 2085 | Schachfreunde Essen-Werden 1924/80 e. V. | 3.0 | 5 | 1672 | 1744 |
2 | Borghini,Antoine | 1823 | Bielefelder Schachklub von 1883 e. V. | 3.0 | 6 | 1870 | 1870 |
2 | Selter,Julian André | 1782 | Schachvereinigung 1920 Plettenberg e. V. | 2.5 | 4 | 1759 | 0 |
Brett | Name | DWZ | Verein | Punkte | Partien | Niveau | Leistung ¹ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Öztekin,Atilla | 1880 | Schachverein Waltrop 1922 e. V. | 4.0 | 5 | 1679 | 1919 |
3 | Riechenberg,Sebastian | 1951 | Schachverein Erkenschwick 1923 e. V. | 3.0 | 5 | 1613 | 1685 |
3 | Sepe,Giovanni Paolo | 1860 | Bielefelder Schachklub von 1883 e. V. | 3.0 | 6 | 1660 | 1660 |
3 | Weeke,Tom | 1752 | SK Blauer Springer Paderborn 1926 e. V. | 2.0 | 4 | 1721 | 0 |
3 | Nhan,Jiehou | 1798 | Schachvereinigung 1920 Plettenberg e. V. | 2.0 | 4 | 1678 | 0 |
Brett | Name | DWZ | Verein | Punkte | Partien | Niveau | Leistung ¹ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | Schulz,Dennis | 1945 | Schachverein Erkenschwick 1923 e. V. | 5.0 | 5 | 1477 | 2144 ² |
4 | Foltin,Alica | 1643 | Schachverein Waltrop 1922 e. V. | 3.5 | 5 | 1667 | 1816 |
4 | Borgstädt,Leif Jona | 1640 | Bielefelder Schachklub von 1883 e. V. | 3.5 | 5 | 1663 | 1812 |
4 | Siol,Mats Lennart | 1798 | SK Blauer Springer Paderborn 1926 e. V. | 3.0 | 4 | 1472 | 0 |
4 | Rogner,Alexander Luis | 1566 | Schachfreunde Brackel 1930 e. V. | 1.0 | 3 | 1698 | 0 |
Brett | Name | DWZ | Verein | Punkte | Partien | Niveau | Leistung ¹ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | Heidemann,Kristjan | 1559 | Bielefelder Schachklub von 1883 e. V. | 3.5 | 4 | 1595 | 0 |
5 | Rogalski,Niclas | 1753 | SK Blauer Springer Paderborn 1926 e. V. | 3.0 | 5 | 1538 | 1610 |
5 | Cassel,Silas | 1603 | Schachfreunde Brackel 1930 e. V. | 2.5 | 5 | 1624 | 1624 |
5 | Kanno,Clara Yumi | 1715 | Schachfreunde Essen-Werden 1924/80 e. V. | 1.5 | 5 | 1522 | 1373 |
5 | Allen,Phillipp | 1789 | Schachverein Erkenschwick 1923 e. V. | 1.0 | 2 | 1511 | 0 |
Brett | Name | DWZ | Verein | Punkte | Partien | Niveau | Leistung ¹ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | Arp,Piotr Alexander | 1705 | Schachfreunde Essen-Werden 1924/80 e. V. | 4.0 | 4 | 1491 | 0 |
6 | Schwitkowski,Luka | 2024 | Schachverein Erkenschwick 1923 e. V. | 3.5 | 4 | 1433 | 0 |
6 | Lin-Jimenez,Daniel | 1540 | Bielefelder Schachklub von 1883 e. V. | 3.0 | 5 | 1602 | 1674 |
6 | Deitsche,Alexej | 1420 | Schachfreunde Brackel 1930 e. V. | 2.0 | 3 | 1554 | 0 |
6 | Nolte,Matthis | 1456 | SK Blauer Springer Paderborn 1926 e. V. | 1.5 | 2 | 1535 | 0 |
Brett | Name | DWZ | Verein | Punkte | Partien | Niveau | Leistung ¹ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | Gross,Felix | 1607 | Bielefelder Schachklub von 1883 e. V. | 5.0 | 6 | 1392 | 1665 |
7 | Dursun,Ali Berk | 1438 | Schachvereinigung 1920 Plettenberg e. V. | 4.0 | 5 | 1602 | 1842 |
7 | Turke,Benno | 938 | Märkischer Springer Halver-Schalksmühle e. V. | 3.0 | 4 | 1427 | 0 |
8 | Becker,Linus | 1516 | SK Blauer Springer Paderborn 1926 e. V. | 2.0 | 2 | 1433 | 0 |
12 | Prause,Helge | 1556 | Bielefelder Schachklub von 1883 e. V. | 2.0 | 2 | 1339 | 0 |
Nr | Name | kampflos gewonnen |
kampflos verloren |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SV Waltrop 1 | 1 | 0 |
2 | SVG Plettenberg 1 | 0 | 1 |
3 | SV Erkenschwick 1 | 0 | 0 |
4 | Bielefelder SK 1 | 0 | 0 |
5 | SK BS Paderborn 1 | 0 | 0 |
6 | MS Halver Schalksmühle 1 | 0 | 0 |
7 | SF Brackel 2 | 0 | 0 |
8 | SF Essen-Werden 1 | 0 | 0 |
Nr | Name | Liga | MP | % MP | BP | % BP |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SV Erkenschwick 1 | U20-NRW-Jugendliga Ost | 17 | 91.7 | 89.0 | 73.6 |
2 | SF Essen-Werden 1 | U20-NRW-Jugendliga Ost | 16 | 83.3 | 84.0 | 66.7 |
3 | Bielefelder SK 1 | U20-NRW-Jugendliga Ost | 15 | 75 | 85.0 | 68.1 |
4 | SK BS Paderborn 1 | U20-NRW-Jugendliga Ost | 15 | 75 | 81.0 | 62.5 |