Liga
Mannschaften
Mehr
Rang | Titel | Name | DWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | Pkt. | Spl. | % |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 - 1 | Meier,Silas | 2026 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 13 | 5 | 80 | |||
1 - 2 | Yin,Haode | 1992 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 4 | 50 | ||||
1 - 3 | Rohm,Linus | 1969 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 3 | 83.3 | |||||
1 - 4 | Nourzad,Shayan | 1904 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |||||||
1 - 5 | Gering,Jakob | 1725 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 33.3 | |||||
1 - 6 | Bade,Deniz | 1835 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 12 | 6 | 50 | ||
1 - 7 | Li,Heyang | 1754 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 25 | ||||
1 - 8 | Käuper,Johann | 1789 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 4 | 62.5 | ||||
1 - 9 | Le,Dinh An | 1627 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 4 | 50 | ||||
1 - 10 | Burban,Victor | 1410 | |||||||||||
1 - 11 | Schneider,Nils | 1524 | |||||||||||
1 - 12 | Burban,Bogdan | 1405 | |||||||||||
1 - 13 | Brinkschröder,Josh | 1515 | |||||||||||
1 - 14 | Cao,Yuanshu | 1415 | |||||||||||
1 - 15 | Li,Xianquan | 1479 | |||||||||||
1 - 16 | Vesszö,Aaron | 1609 | |||||||||||
1 - 17 | Shynkar,Daria | 1613 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 100 | |||||||
1 - 18 | Gruber,Florentine | 1464 | |||||||||||
1 - 19 | Gerlach,Lorena | 1398 | |||||||||||
1 - 20 | Hladeniuk,Yelyzaveta | 1455 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |||||||
1 - 21 | Hencke,Lenny | 1265 | |||||||||||
1 - 22 | Henzel,Leonie | 1253 | |||||||||||
1 - 23 | Cao,Weiqi | 1303 | |||||||||||
1 - 24 | Achilles,Rosa | 1286 | |||||||||||
1 - 25 | Forkel,Lutz | 1145 | |||||||||||
1 - 26 | Doan,Anton | 1103 | |||||||||||
1 - 27 | Khoja,Maya | 1082 | |||||||||||
1 - 28 | Seedorf,Jasper Ole | 1061 | |||||||||||
Gesamt | 8 | 15 | 17 | 12 | 10 | 12 | 74 | 36 | 52.8 |
Rnd | Paar | Datum | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 24.09.2023 11:00 | Krefelder SK Turm 1 | SchachAkademie Paderborn 1 | 16.0 : 8.0 |
2 | 1 | 05.11.2023 11:00 | SchachAkademie Paderborn 1 | SK Münster 1 | 15.0 : 9.0 |
3 | 1 | 10.12.2023 11:00 | SG Kaarst 1 | SchachAkademie Paderborn 1 | 7.0 : 17.0 |
4 | 1 | 21.01.2024 11:00 | SchachAkademie Paderborn 1 | SG Porz 1 | 12.0 : 12.0 |
5 | 1 | 03.03.2024 11:00 | SF Brackel 1 | SchachAkademie Paderborn 1 | 14.0 : 10.0 |
6 | 1 | 21.04.2024 11:00 | SchachAkademie Paderborn 1 | SF Essen-Katernberg 1 | 12.0 : 12.0 |
7 | 1 | 12.05.2024 11:00 | SV Hemer 1 | SchachAkademie Paderborn 1 |