Liga
Mannschaften
Mehr
Brett | Partien | Punkte | Sieg Weiß | Sieg Schwarz | Remis | kampflos | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gesamt | Heim | % | Gast | % | # | % | # | % | # | % | # | % | |
1 | 63 | 103 | 31.7 | 121 | 46 | 29 | 46 | 20 | 31.7 | 7 | 11.1 | 7 | 11.1 |
2 | 63 | 105 | 33.3 | 113 | 39.7 | 22 | 34.9 | 23 | 36.5 | 5 | 7.9 | 13 | 20.6 |
3 | 63 | 117 | 42.9 | 107 | 34.9 | 22 | 34.9 | 27 | 42.9 | 7 | 11.1 | 7 | 11.1 |
4 | 63 | 108 | 35.7 | 112 | 38.9 | 24 | 38.1 | 26 | 41.3 | 5 | 7.9 | 8 | 12.7 |
∑ | 252 | 433 | 35.9 | 453 | 40 | 97 | 38.5 | 96 | 38.1 | 24 | 9.5 | 35 | 13.9 |
Nr | Name | DWZ | Verein | Punkte | Partien | Niveau | Leistung ¹ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hermes,Sven | 1004 | Rheydter Schachverein 1920 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Kudrjawzew,Sergej | 876 | Turnverein Borken 1922 e.V. | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | Riedel,Cedric | 1249 | Brackweder Schachklub von 1924 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | Gallasch,Robin | 1576 | Schachgemeinschaft Porz e.V. | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5 | Kaypak,Oguzhan | 1542 | OSC Rheinhausen 04 e.V. | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6 | Janke,Julian | 1361 | SK Blauer Springer Paderborn 1926 e.V. | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7 | Dückers,Benedikt | 1086 | Rheydter Schachverein 1920 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8 | Kamp,Aaron | 1590 | Schachklub Münster 32 e.V. | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9 | Kila,Oliver | 1061 | Schachgesellschaft Bochum 1931 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10 | Döller,Nils | 1018 | Brackweder Schachklub von 1924 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Brett | Name | DWZ | Verein | Punkte | Partien | Niveau | Leistung ¹ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Riedel,Cedric | 1249 | Brackweder Schachklub von 1924 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1 | Kamp,Aaron | 1590 | Schachklub Münster 32 e.V. | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1 | Kila,Oliver | 1061 | Schachgesellschaft Bochum 1931 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1 | Roth,Christian | 1515 | OSC Rheinhausen 04 e.V. | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1 | Diegel,Jonas | 1571 | Schachgemeinschaft Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Brett | Name | DWZ | Verein | Punkte | Partien | Niveau | Leistung ¹ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Kaypak,Oguzhan | 1542 | OSC Rheinhausen 04 e.V. | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Hungeling,David | 1351 | Schachklub Münster 32 e.V. | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Tromm,Johannes | 867 | Schachgesellschaft Bochum 1931 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Stegmann,Lasse | 1138 | Brackweder Schachklub von 1924 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Diel,Tom | 1507 | Schachverein Lendersdorf 57 e.V. | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Brett | Name | DWZ | Verein | Punkte | Partien | Niveau | Leistung ¹ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Dückers,Benedikt | 1086 | Rheydter Schachverein 1920 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | Döller,Nils | 1018 | Brackweder Schachklub von 1924 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | Sewald,Richard | 1689 | Schachgemeinschaft Porz e.V. | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | Schönefeld,Aaron | 1192 | Schachklub Münster 32 e.V. | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | Doan,Lam Phuc | 1441 | OSC Rheinhausen 04 e.V. | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Brett | Name | DWZ | Verein | Punkte | Partien | Niveau | Leistung ¹ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | Kudrjawzew,Sergej | 876 | Turnverein Borken 1922 e.V. | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | Gallasch,Robin | 1576 | Schachgemeinschaft Porz e.V. | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | Janke,Julian | 1361 | SK Blauer Springer Paderborn 1926 e.V. | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | Reyer,Moritz | 987 | Rheydter Schachverein 1920 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | Van Lindt,Marietta | 1133 | Schachklub Münster 32 e.V. | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Brett | Name | DWZ | Verein | Punkte | Partien | Niveau | Leistung ¹ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | Hermes,Sven | 1004 | Rheydter Schachverein 1920 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5 | Goldmann,Maurice | 1120 | OSC Rheinhausen 04 e.V. | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5 | Matthiessen,Linus | 1245 | SK Blauer Springer Paderborn 1926 e.V. | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8 | Danielsen,Asger | 1033 | SchachAkademiePaderborn e.V. | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5 | Schneider,Nils | 1009 | SchachAkademiePaderborn e.V. | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Nr | Name | kampflos gewonnen |
kampflos verloren |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SG Porz | 0 | 0 |
2 | SF Brackel | 0 | 0 |
3 | SV Bergn./Derschlag (A) | 0 | 0 |
4 | SK BS Paderborn | 0 | 0 |
5 | Schachak. Paderborn | 1 | 1 |
6 | OSC Rheinhausen (NR) | 0 | 0 |
7 | SG Ennepe-Süd | 0 | 0 |
8 | SK Münster | 1 | 0 |
9 | Gütersloher SV | 0 | 0 |
10 | Rheydter SV | 1 | 0 |
11 | SV Lendersdorf | 0 | 0 |
12 | Brackweder SK | 1 | 0 |
13 | DJK Arminia Eilendorf | 0 | 1 |
14 | TV Borken | 0 | 0 |
15 | Krefelder SK | 1 | 0 |
16 | SG Bochum | 0 | 6 |
17 | Düsseldorfer SK | 1 | 0 |
Nr | Name | Liga | MP | % MP | BP | % BP |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SG Porz | Qualiturnier JMM U14 2015/16 | 19 | 85.7 | 73.0 | 80.4 |
2 | SF Brackel | Qualiturnier JMM U14 2015/16 | 19 | 85.7 | 65.0 | 66.1 |
3 | SK BS Paderborn | Qualiturnier JMM U14 2015/16 | 17 | 71.4 | 70.0 | 75 |
4 | Gütersloher SV | Qualiturnier JMM U14 2015/16 | 16 | 64.3 | 64.0 | 64.3 |
5 | SV Bergn./Derschlag (A) | Qualiturnier JMM U14 2015/16 | 16 | 64.3 | 63.0 | 62.5 |
6 | SG Ennepe-Süd | Qualiturnier JMM U14 2015/16 | 16 | 64.3 | 58.0 | 53.6 |
7 | OSC Rheinhausen (NR) | Qualiturnier JMM U14 2015/16 | 15 | 57.1 | 56.0 | 50 |
8 | SK Münster | Qualiturnier JMM U14 2015/16 | 15 | 57.1 | 56.0 | 50 |
9 | DJK Arminia Eilendorf | Qualiturnier JMM U14 2015/16 | 13 | 42.9 | 50.0 | 39.3 |