Liga
Mannschaften
Mehr
Rang | Titel | Name | DWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | Pkt. | Spl. | % |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 - 1 | Weidemann,Jakob | 2175 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 14 | 7 | 50 | |
1 - 2 | Kamp,Adrian | 2126 | 2 | 1 | 2 | + | 3 | 11 | 5 | 60 | |||
1 - 3 | Schröder,Lennart | 2129 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 16 | 7 | 64.3 | |
1 - 4 | Jakob,Georg | 2043 | |||||||||||
1 - 5 | Klugstedt,Vincent | 2000 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 4 | 75 | ||||
1 - 6 | Kvantaliani,Saba | 2010 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 5 | 30 | |||
1 - 1001 | John,Niklas | 1756 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 3 | 66.7 | |||||
1 - 1002 | Hartwig,Eric-Jordan | 1750 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 13 | 6 | 58.3 | ||
2 - 7 | Clauß,Annika | 1712 | |||||||||||
2 - 8 | Timmermann,Aaron Frederik | 1725 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |||||||
2 - 9 | Staub,Tom | 1617 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |||||||
2 - 10 | Gouterney,Anton | 1720 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 50 | ||||||
2 - 11 | Müller,Sophie Charlotte | 1554 | |||||||||||
2 - 12 | Bergeret Busse,Julian | 1565 | |||||||||||
2 - 2001 | Müller,Konstantin | 1843 | |||||||||||
2 - 2002 | Alhamwi,Jood | 1533 | |||||||||||
3 - 13 | Olbrich,Leonard | 1536 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |||||||
3 - 14 | Elshof,Torge | 1478 | |||||||||||
3 - 15 | Schilling,Janek | 1312 | |||||||||||
3 - 16 | Hendricks,Ole | 1358 | |||||||||||
3 - 17 | Rohe,Markus | 1140 | |||||||||||
3 - 18 | Jeschke,Melissa | 1416 | |||||||||||
3 - 3001 | Altgelt,Mathilde | 953 | |||||||||||
3 - 3002 | Golden,Roshaniya | 1244 | |||||||||||
3 - 3003 | Kieppe,Mio | 980 | |||||||||||
3 - 3004 | Rössel,Maximilian | ||||||||||||
3 - 3005 | Klein,Hannah | ||||||||||||
3 - 3006 | Hinze,Tom | ||||||||||||
3 - 3007 | Geerken,John | 1013 | |||||||||||
3 - 3008 | Wlecke,Laurin | ||||||||||||
4 - 19 | Schwetz,Emil Oliver | 1303 | |||||||||||
4 - 20 | Hesse,Peter | 1242 | |||||||||||
4 - 21 | Newels,Benjamin | 1196 | |||||||||||
4 - 22 | Stentrup,Levi | 1236 | |||||||||||
4 - 23 | Artarov,Rina | 1039 | |||||||||||
4 - 24 | Tolle,Jonathan | 1010 | |||||||||||
4 - 25 | Braun,Jonathan | ||||||||||||
4 - 26 | Grabein,Clemens | 824 | |||||||||||
4 - 27 | Yeremeichuk,Ostap | 945 | |||||||||||
4 - 28 | Groß,Milan | ||||||||||||
4 - 29 | Wittler,Chris | ||||||||||||
4 - 30 | Ruthenberg,Bennet | ||||||||||||
4 - 31 | Ademmer,Nicolas | ||||||||||||
4 - 32 | Rehfeldt,Friedrich | 885 | |||||||||||
Gesamt | 12 | 9 | 14 | 9 | 11 | 18 | 13 | 86 | 42 | 52.4 |
Rnd | Paar | Datum | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | 29.10.2023 11:00 | SV Hemer 1 | SK Münster 1 | 12.0 : 12.0 |
2 | 1 | 05.11.2023 11:00 | SchachAkademie Paderborn 1 | SK Münster 1 | 15.0 : 9.0 |
3 | 4 | 10.12.2023 11:00 | SK Münster 1 | SG Porz 1 | 14.0 : 10.0 |
4 | 2 | 21.01.2024 11:00 | SF Essen-Katernberg 1 | SK Münster 1 | 15.0 : 9.0 |
5 | 3 | 03.03.2024 11:00 | SK Münster 1 | Krefelder SK Turm 1 | 11.0 : 13.0 |
6 | 3 | 21.04.2024 11:00 | SG Kaarst 1 | SK Münster 1 | 5.0 : 18.0 |
7 | 2 | 12.05.2024 11:00 | SK Münster 1 | SF Brackel 1 | 13.0 : 11.0 |